Twilight Masquerade
Total set value — every tracked card plus every sealed product, at today's US prices.
Cards $1,789 · Sealed $1,493 ↓
At a glance
Live deals
checkingLooking for confirmed deals on this set…
Card set value
-3.8% 30dSealed set value
-3.6% 30dMost valuable cards
433 trackedThe cards carrying this set's value. Raw, ungraded. Change is over 30 days, or the tracked period for younger sets.
| Card | Raw | 30D |
|---|---|---|
Greninja ex |
$266 | -11.5% |
Perrin |
$145 | +3.6% |
Eevee |
$74.99 | -16.6% |
Carmine |
$49.18 | -8.8% |
Chansey |
$48.60 | -7.7% |
Bloodmoon Ursaluna ex |
$40.00 | -8.9% |
Sinistcha ex |
$32.89 | -5.4% |
Lana's Aid |
$31.37 | -7.4% |
Sealed products
16 · $1,493Every sealed product we track for this set, by value — variants priced separately. Change is over 30 days, or the tracked period for younger sets.
| Product | Price | 30D |
|---|---|---|
Build & Battle Display Box |
$400 | 0.0% |
Booster Box |
$330 | -3.2% |
Half Booster Box |
$169 | +1.0% |
Elite Trainer Box Pokemon Center |
$167 | -13.3% |
Elite Trainer Box |
$105 | +1.3% |
Booster Bundle |
$68.95 | -17.4% |
Build And Battle Box |
$59.89 | |
Masks Of Ogerpon Premium Collection |
$58.99 | 0.0% |
All 16 products ↓Show fewer ↑
3 Pack Blister Snorlax |
$34.95 | -52.0% |
Premium Checklane Blister Porygon |
$23.58 | +0.3% |
Premium Checklane Blister Horsea |
$23.00 | 0.0% |
3 Pack Blister Revavroom |
$17.45 | -22.6% |
Blister Pack Toxel |
$10.82 | +2.0% |
Sleeved Booster Pack |
$10.41 | -1.1% |
Booster Pack |
$9.35 | +4.5% |
Blister Pack Pupitar |
$4.88 | -34.9% |
Card movers
Above £2, moved at least 50p, and actually trades. Penny commons excluded.
| Card | Raw | Change |
|---|---|---|
Teal Mask Ogerpon Promo |
$12.99 | -61.9% |
Alakazam |
$6.20 | -27.8% |
Alakazam Cosmos Holo |
$6.50 | +30.0% |
Eevee |
$74.99 | -16.6% |
Greninja Ex Metal |
$59.26 | -20.5% |
Dragapult ex |
$10.08 | -15.9% |
Applin |
$10.22 | -14.8% |
Greninja ex |
$266 | -11.5% |
Sealed movers
Products whose price moved most over 30 days.
| Product | Price | 30D |
|---|---|---|
3 Pack Blister Snorlax |
$34.95 | -52.0% |
Blister Pack Pupitar |
$4.88 | -34.9% |
3 Pack Blister Revavroom |
$17.45 | -22.6% |
Booster Bundle |
$68.95 | -17.4% |
Elite Trainer Box Pokemon Center |
$167 | -13.3% |
Booster Pack |
$9.35 | +4.5% |
All 433 cards
Highest value first. Raw = ungraded, near mint. Change is over 30 days, or the tracked period for younger sets.
$1.18
1D PSA $31.00
Common
$1.18
1D PSA $65.00
Rare
$1.17+64.8%
1D 0.0%PSA $127
Common
$1.17
1D PSA $31.04
Common
$1.17
1D PSA $31.59
Uncommon
$1.16
1D PSA $31.12
Common
$1.150.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $49.86
Common
$1.15
1D PSA $29.99
Common
$1.15+2.7%
1D +2.7%PSA $26.00
Ultra Rare
$1.15+2.7%
1D -4.2%PSA —
Double Rare
$1.14
1D PSA $31.20
Common
$1.14
1D PSA $50.71
Common
$1.14
1D PSA $30.80
Common
$1.13
1D PSA $35.00
Common
$1.12
1D PSA $31.00
Common
$1.12
1D PSA $31.00
Common
$1.12
1D PSA $31.36
Common
$1.12
1D PSA $35.10
Ultra Rare
$1.12-8.9%
1D 0.0%PSA $103
Double Rare
$1.08
1D PSA $32.31
Common
$1.06-14.5%
1D +14.0%PSA $28.77
Rare
$1.05-11.8%
1D -0.9%PSA $89.98
Uncommon
$1.05
1D PSA $20.00
Common
$1.05
1D PSA $31.59
Common
$1.05-8.7%
1D -8.7%PSA $32.43
Common
$1.04-10.3%
1D -10.3%PSA $32.63
Uncommon
$1.00-7.4%
1D -7.4%PSA $30.80
Common
$1.00+100.0%
1D +42.9%PSA $36.00
Rare
$1.000.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $45.00
Uncommon
$1.00
1D PSA $31.60
Common
$1.00-7.4%
1D -7.4%PSA $31.08
Common
$1.00+1.0%
1D -1.0%PSA $31.59
Common
$1.000.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $36.46
Uncommon
$1.00+2.0%
1D -9.1%PSA $37.95
Double Rare
$0.99-22.0%
1D -1.0%PSA $33.99
Common
$0.99-8.3%
1D 0.0%PSA $33.95
Common
$0.990.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $33.79
Double Rare
$0.990.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $34.00
Double Rare
$0.99-7.5%
1D 0.0%PSA $30.00
Double Rare
$0.99
1D PSA $31.04
Uncommon
$0.990.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $25.00
Double Rare
$0.99
1D PSA $44.88
Uncommon
$0.990.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $12.00
Common
$0.990.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $35.00
Double Rare
$0.990.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $31.59
Uncommon
$0.99
1D PSA $30.80
Uncommon
$0.99
1D PSA $32.27
Uncommon
$0.99
1D PSA $31.08
Uncommon
$0.99
1D PSA $31.59
Uncommon
$0.99
1D PSA $49.99
Common
$0.99
1D PSA $31.59
Uncommon
$0.99
1D PSA $31.00
Common
$0.99
1D PSA $31.00
Uncommon
$0.99
1D PSA $31.28
Common
$0.99
1D PSA $30.80
Common
$0.99
1D PSA $30.60
Common
$0.990.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $31.51
Common
$0.99
1D PSA $50.00
Common
$0.99
1D PSA $70.00
Common
$0.99
1D PSA $31.40
Common
Value by rarity
9 tiersWhich rarities carry this set's value. Share is the tier's raw cards as a fraction of the whole set. The PSA 10 premium is the median multiple over raw within the tier — cards under £5 raw are excluded from it, and a tier with fewer than three qualifying cards shows no premium rather than a misleading one.
| Rarity | Cards | Share of set value | Value | PSA 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Special Illustration Rare | 11 | $647 | 3.6× | |
| Illustration Rare | 21 | $291 | 9.3× | |
| Uncommon | 129 | $286 | ||
| Double Rare | 28 | $123 | ||
| Rare | 51 | $122 | ||
| Common | 155 | $103 | ||
| ACE SPEC Rare | 11 | $98 | ||
| Ultra Rare | 21 | $78 | 10.2× | |
| Hyper Rare | 6 | $41 | 9.6× |

























