Supreme Victors
Total set value — every tracked card plus every sealed product, at today's US prices.
Cards $4,945 · Sealed $17,769 ↓
At a glance
Live deals
checkingLooking for confirmed deals on this set…
Sealed set value
+2.0% 30dMost valuable cards
317 trackedThe cards carrying this set's value. Raw, ungraded. Change is over 30 days, or the tracked period for younger sets.
| Card | Raw | 30D |
|---|---|---|
Milotic |
$200 | +21.2% |
Charizard G LV. X |
$176 | -14.1% |
Articuno |
$170 | +31.7% |
Zapdos |
$168 | +20.8% |
Moltres |
$140 | +55.5% |
Rayquaza C LV. X |
$114 | +55.1% |
Garchomp C LV. X |
$75.81 | +11.5% |
Rayquaza C |
$70.50 | +74.1% |
Sealed products
5 · $17,769Every sealed product we track for this set, by value — variants priced separately. Change is over 30 days, or the tracked period for younger sets.
| Product | Price | 30D |
|---|---|---|
Booster Box |
$14,190 | -0.1% |
| Regigigas 3-Pack Blister | $1,143 | 0.0% |
| Blister Pack | $968 | +16.6% |
| Poster Pack Box | $807 | 0.0% |
Booster Pack |
$662 | +49.7% |
Card movers
Above £2, moved at least 50p, and actually trades. Penny commons excluded.
| Card | Raw | Change |
|---|---|---|
Garchomp C Reverse Holo |
$38.00 | +106.5% |
Charizard G Reverse Holo |
$96.41 | +91.1% |
Rayquaza C |
$70.50 | +74.1% |
Spiritomb C Reverse Holo |
$17.53 | +89.7% |
Rayquaza C Reverse Holo |
$65.99 | +73.7% |
Sableye G |
$10.00 | +75.7% |
Sableye G Reverse Holo |
$10.00 | +75.7% |
Rayquaza C LV. X |
$114 | +55.1% |
Sealed movers
Products whose price moved most over 30 days.
| Product | Price | 30D |
|---|---|---|
Booster Pack |
$662 | +49.7% |
| Blister Pack | $968 | +16.6% |
All 317 cards
Highest value first. Raw = ungraded, near mint. Change is over 30 days, or the tracked period for younger sets.
$3.04+27.7%
1D +27.7%PSA $55.80
Uncommon
$3.04+27.7%
1D +27.7%PSA $195
Uncommon
$3.04-13.1%
1D -9.8%PSA $86.85
Uncommon
$3.02-10.9%
1D -15.2%PSA $90.07
Rare
$3.00
1D PSA $1,374
Rare Holo
$3.00+15.8%
1D 0.0%PSA $343
Rare
$3.00-11.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $80.48
Uncommon
$2.990.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $4,225
Rare
$2.99-17.6%
1D -18.5%PSA $106
Rare Holo
$2.990.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $114
Rare
$2.99
1D PSA $63.88
Uncommon
$2.93+12.7%
1D +12.7%PSA $73.83
Rare
$2.92+5.0%
1D +4.3%PSA $114
Uncommon
$2.91-3.0%
1D -3.6%PSA $80.89
Rare
$2.90+5.5%
1D -14.5%PSA $87.10
Uncommon
$2.85-4.7%
1D -4.7%PSA $539
Uncommon
$2.84-3.1%
1D -3.1%PSA $79.42
Uncommon
$2.74-39.9%
1D -8.4%PSA $80.36
Uncommon
$2.74
1D PSA $82.70
Common
$2.67-2.9%
1D -2.9%PSA $42.65
Common
$2.67-2.9%
1D -2.9%PSA $97.36
Common
$2.66
1D PSA $87.18
Uncommon
$2.61
1D PSA —
Common
$2.58
1D PSA —
Common
$2.56
1D PSA $224
Rare
$2.55-6.6%
1D -6.6%PSA $330
Uncommon
$2.50
1D PSA $92.44
Rare
$2.50-15.0%
1D -10.7%PSA $77.20
Uncommon
$2.40+3.0%
1D +0.4%PSA $187
Common
$2.38+43.4%
1D +43.4%PSA $57.98
Rare
$2.38+7.2%
1D +7.2%PSA $83.66
Uncommon
$2.36-2.1%
1D -2.1%PSA $80.41
Uncommon
$2.35+17.5%
1D +0.9%PSA $69.33
Uncommon
$2.31+30.5%
1D +0.4%PSA —
Uncommon
$2.29
1D PSA —
Common
$2.28-2.6%
1D -0.4%PSA $204
Uncommon
$2.24-10.4%
1D 0.0%PSA $32.00
Rare
$2.23-0.4%
1D +0.5%PSA $416
Uncommon
$2.15-15.4%
1D +7.5%PSA $71.01
Rare Holo
$2.11-29.4%
1D +5.0%PSA $101
Uncommon
$2.050.0%
1D +10.2%PSA $61.36
Rare
$2.00+4.7%
1D +1.5%PSA $63.24
Rare
$2.00-15.3%
1D -15.3%PSA $84.68
Rare
$2.000.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $182
Uncommon
$2.00-28.1%
1D -33.1%PSA $86.88
Uncommon
$2.00
1D PSA $72.77
Uncommon
$1.99
1D PSA $67.63
Rare
$1.99+7.0%
1D +0.5%PSA $63.37
Rare
$1.99-37.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $65.05
Uncommon
$1.990.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $160
Common
$1.99-11.6%
1D -11.2%PSA $87.52
Common
$1.990.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $101
Common
$1.990.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $70.43
Uncommon
$1.99-20.4%
1D -14.6%PSA $69.31
Uncommon
$1.95
1D PSA —
Common
$1.93+6.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $59.97
Rare
$1.87-3.6%
1D -1.1%PSA $71.85
Common
$1.83-26.8%
1D -3.7%PSA $62.07
Rare
$1.83-8.5%
1D -8.0%PSA $93.89
Common
$1.79-4.3%
1D -9.6%PSA $22.50
Common
Value by rarity
6 tiersWhich rarities carry this set's value. Share is the tier's raw cards as a fraction of the whole set. The PSA 10 premium is the median multiple over raw within the tier — cards under £5 raw are excluded from it, and a tier with fewer than three qualifying cards shows no premium rather than a misleading one.
| Rarity | Cards | Share of set value | Value | PSA 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rare Holo | 37 | $1,621 | 40.3× | |
| Uncommon | 103 | $1,086 | 21.6× | |
| Common | 91 | $653 | 21.0× | |
| Rare | 75 | $583 | 20.4× | |
| Rare Holo LV.X | 7 | $506 | 200.3× | |
| Rare Secret | 3 | $478 | 141.7× |












