Stellar Crown
Total set value — every tracked card plus every sealed product, at today's US prices.
Cards $2,163 · Sealed $1,433 ↓
At a glance
Live deals
checkingLooking for confirmed deals on this set…
Sealed set value
+0.9% 30dMost valuable cards
355 trackedThe cards carrying this set's value. Raw, ungraded. Change is over 30 days, or the tracked period for younger sets.
| Card | Raw | 30D |
|---|---|---|
Squirtle |
$94.99 | -4.1% |
Bulbasaur |
$80.60 | -19.3% |
Dachsbun ex |
$70.38 | +10.2% |
Terapagos ex |
$43.24 | -1.6% |
Hydrapple ex |
$31.00 | -3.7% |
Lacey |
$16.98 | -3.6% |
Galvantula ex |
$15.00 | -11.8% |
Milcery |
$14.81 | -12.3% |
Sealed products
15 · $1,433Every sealed product we track for this set, by value — variants priced separately. Change is over 30 days, or the tracked period for younger sets.
| Product | Price | 30D |
|---|---|---|
| Build & Battle Display Box | $355 | 0.0% |
Booster Box |
$300 | -3.3% |
Half Booster Box |
$199 | +19.0% |
Elite Trainer Box Pokemon Center |
$180 | +5.9% |
Elite Trainer Box |
$150 | +6.7% |
Booster Bundle |
$73.98 | +5.7% |
Build and Battle Box |
$47.56 | -0.9% |
Tinkaton 3 Pack Blister |
$38.89 | +6.7% |
All 15 products ↓Show fewer ↑
Horsea Blister Pack |
$16.75 | +34.9% |
Porygon2 Blister Pack |
$14.99 | +31.5% |
Iron Thorns Blister Pack |
$14.85 | -10.7% |
Roaring Moon Blister Pack |
$13.74 | 0.0% |
Sleeved Booster Pack |
$10.00 | -14.7% |
Booster Pack |
$10.00 | -14.7% |
| Sealed Mini Portfolio | $9.00 | 0.0% |
Card movers
Above £2, moved at least 50p, and actually trades. Penny commons excluded.
| Card | Raw | Change |
|---|---|---|
Bulbasaur |
$80.60 | -19.3% |
Zeraora |
$9.00 | -21.9% |
Meltan Stamped |
$5.80 | +17.2% |
Gulpin |
$12.02 | -12.6% |
Milcery |
$14.81 | -12.3% |
Galvantula ex |
$15.00 | -11.8% |
Dachsbun ex |
$70.38 | +10.2% |
Terapagos ex |
$9.96 | -9.4% |
Sealed movers
Products whose price moved most over 30 days.
| Product | Price | 30D |
|---|---|---|
Horsea Blister Pack |
$16.75 | +34.9% |
Porygon2 Blister Pack |
$14.99 | +31.5% |
Half Booster Box |
$199 | +19.0% |
Sleeved Booster Pack |
$10.00 | -14.7% |
Booster Pack |
$10.00 | -14.7% |
Iron Thorns Blister Pack |
$14.85 | -10.7% |
All 355 cards
Highest value first. Raw = ungraded, near mint. Change is over 30 days, or the tracked period for younger sets.
$1.25
1D PSA $32.98
Rare
$1.25
1D PSA $30.00
Common
$1.25+2.5%
1D +2.5%PSA $31.98
Rare
$1.25
1D PSA $78.85
Common
$1.25
1D PSA $32.98
Uncommon
$1.25-3.1%
1D -3.1%PSA $53.56
Rare
$1.25
1D PSA $29.98
Common
$1.25
1D PSA $26.74
Uncommon
$1.24
1D PSA $28.98
Common
$1.24
1D PSA $30.94
Uncommon
$1.24
1D PSA $32.03
Rare
$1.22
1D PSA $32.98
Uncommon
$1.22
1D PSA $27.48
Uncommon
$1.22
1D PSA $33.01
Common
$1.22
1D PSA $31.63
Common
$1.21
1D PSA $32.64
Uncommon
$1.21+12.0%
1D +12.0%PSA $31.22
Common
$1.20
1D PSA $31.30
Uncommon
$1.190.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $28.48
Uncommon
$1.19
1D PSA $32.98
Common
$1.19
1D PSA $31.63
Common
$1.18-20.8%
1D -0.8%PSA $21.48
Common
$1.17
1D PSA $31.02
Uncommon
$1.150.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $117
Uncommon
$1.15
1D PSA $25.80
Common
$1.14
1D PSA $69.99
Common
$1.130.0%
1D +1.8%PSA $36.00
Ultra Rare
$1.13
1D PSA $29.98
Common
$1.11
1D PSA $29.98
Common
$1.09+6.9%
1D -18.7%PSA $138
Common
$1.08
1D PSA $31.22
Uncommon
$1.05+6.1%
1D +6.1%PSA $39.95
Rare
$1.05
1D PSA $28.98
Common
$1.04+5.1%
1D +5.1%PSA $32.98
Uncommon
$1.04
1D PSA $22.48
Uncommon
$1.03
1D PSA $30.00
Rare
$1.01
1D PSA $30.81
Uncommon
$1.000.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $39.99
Double Rare
$1.00-32.9%
1D -32.9%PSA $33.38
ACE SPEC Rare
$1.000.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $29.38
Ultra Rare
$1.000.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $146
Uncommon
$1.00
1D PSA $30.73
Common
$1.00
1D PSA $29.98
Rare
$1.00-11.5%
1D +1.0%PSA —
Uncommon
$0.990.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $33.47
Double Rare
$0.990.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $33.49
Double Rare
$0.990.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $23.81
Double Rare
$0.99
1D PSA $30.94
Uncommon
$0.99-1.0%
1D -1.0%PSA $34.50
Ultra Rare
$0.990.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $31.22
Common
$0.99
1D PSA $32.98
Uncommon
$0.99
1D PSA $30.98
Rare
$0.99
1D PSA $33.66
Uncommon
$0.99-20.2%
1D -20.2%PSA $34.98
Uncommon
$0.99
1D PSA $30.73
Common
$0.99
1D PSA $32.98
Uncommon
$0.99
1D PSA $45.50
Uncommon
$0.99
1D PSA $32.99
Uncommon
$0.99-13.9%
1D -13.9%PSA $30.98
Common
$0.99
1D PSA $31.02
Rare
Value by rarity
9 tiersWhich rarities carry this set's value. Share is the tier's raw cards as a fraction of the whole set. The PSA 10 premium is the median multiple over raw within the tier — cards under £5 raw are excluded from it, and a tier with fewer than three qualifying cards shows no premium rather than a misleading one.
| Rarity | Cards | Share of set value | Value | PSA 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Common | 147 | $1,114 | ||
| Uncommon | 93 | $332 | ||
| Illustration Rare | 14 | $257 | 9.6× | |
| Special Illustration Rare | 6 | $188 | 3.8× | |
| Rare | 50 | $103 | ||
| Double Rare | 25 | $68 | ||
| Ultra Rare | 11 | $32 | ||
| Hyper Rare | 3 | $23 | ||
| ACE SPEC Rare | 4 | $9 |




















