Stellar Crown
Total set value — every tracked card plus every sealed product, at today's US prices.
Cards $2,154 · Sealed $1,446 ↓
At a glance
Live deals
checkingLooking for confirmed deals on this set…
Sealed set value
+2.1% 30dMost valuable cards
355 trackedThe cards carrying this set's value. Raw, ungraded. Change is over 30 days, or the tracked period for younger sets.
| Card | Raw | 30D |
|---|---|---|
Squirtle |
$90.96 | -8.1% |
Bulbasaur |
$85.00 | -14.8% |
Dachsbun ex |
$70.38 | +10.2% |
Terapagos ex |
$35.00 | -20.3% |
Hydrapple ex |
$31.00 | -3.7% |
Lacey |
$16.99 | -3.5% |
Galvantula ex |
$14.99 | -11.8% |
Milcery |
$14.81 | -12.3% |
Sealed products
15 · $1,446Every sealed product we track for this set, by value — variants priced separately. Change is over 30 days, or the tracked period for younger sets.
| Product | Price | 30D |
|---|---|---|
| Build & Battle Display Box | $355 | 0.0% |
Booster Box |
$303 | -2.3% |
Half Booster Box |
$199 | +19.0% |
Elite Trainer Box Pokemon Center |
$190 | +11.6% |
Elite Trainer Box |
$147 | +4.9% |
Booster Bundle |
$73.98 | +5.7% |
Build and Battle Box |
$47.56 | -0.9% |
Tinkaton 3 Pack Blister |
$38.89 | +6.7% |
All 15 products ↓Show fewer ↑
Horsea Blister Pack |
$16.75 | +34.9% |
Porygon2 Blister Pack |
$14.99 | +31.5% |
Iron Thorns Blister Pack |
$14.85 | -10.7% |
Roaring Moon Blister Pack |
$13.74 | 0.0% |
Sleeved Booster Pack |
$11.43 | -3.1% |
Booster Pack |
$11.41 | -3.2% |
| Sealed Mini Portfolio | $9.00 | 0.0% |
Card movers
Above £2, moved at least 50p, and actually trades. Penny commons excluded.
| Card | Raw | Change |
|---|---|---|
Zeraora |
$9.00 | -21.9% |
Terapagos ex |
$35.00 | -20.3% |
Gulpin |
$10.81 | -21.4% |
Bulbasaur |
$85.00 | -14.8% |
Milcery |
$14.81 | -12.3% |
Galvantula ex |
$14.99 | -11.8% |
Dachsbun ex |
$70.38 | +10.2% |
Squirtle |
$90.96 | -8.1% |
Sealed movers
Products whose price moved most over 30 days.
| Product | Price | 30D |
|---|---|---|
Horsea Blister Pack |
$16.75 | +34.9% |
Porygon2 Blister Pack |
$14.99 | +31.5% |
Half Booster Box |
$199 | +19.0% |
Elite Trainer Box Pokemon Center |
$190 | +11.6% |
Iron Thorns Blister Pack |
$14.85 | -10.7% |
Tinkaton 3 Pack Blister |
$38.89 | +6.7% |
All 355 cards
Highest value first. Raw = ungraded, near mint. Change is over 30 days, or the tracked period for younger sets.
$2.000.0%
1D 0.0%PSA —
Double Rare
$2.000.0%
1D 0.0%PSA —
Rare
$1.99+53.1%
1D +50.8%PSA $53.90
Double Rare
$1.99+30.1%
1D 0.0%PSA $57.99
Double Rare
$1.98-16.8%
1D -0.5%PSA $43.76
Double Rare
$1.790.0%
1D 0.0%PSA —
Double Rare
$1.79+4.1%
1D 0.0%PSA —
Rare
$1.78+4.1%
1D 0.0%PSA $59.97
Double Rare
$1.69+65.7%
1D +69.0%PSA $30.00
Double Rare
$1.69+94.3%
1D +2.4%PSA $70.00
Uncommon
$1.69+5.6%
1D 0.0%PSA —
Rare
$1.56
1D PSA $34.10
Ultra Rare
$1.55+30.3%
1D 0.0%PSA —
Rare
$1.49+1.4%
1D +1.4%PSA $150
Uncommon
$1.490.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $27.50
ACE SPEC Rare
$1.49+10.4%
1D +10.4%PSA $31.22
Common
$1.49
1D PSA $32.40
Common
$1.49
1D PSA $31.63
Common
$1.49
1D PSA $75.00
Common
$1.46
1D PSA $47.67
Uncommon
$1.46
1D PSA $51.99
Rare
$1.45-2.7%
1D -2.7%PSA $24.30
ACE SPEC Rare
$1.42+1.4%
1D +0.7%PSA $38.50
Double Rare
$1.420.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $26.00
Double Rare
$1.420.0%
1D -2.7%PSA $37.96
Uncommon
$1.42
1D PSA $21.36
Common
$1.41
1D PSA $39.99
Uncommon
$1.40
1D PSA $31.63
Common
$1.39
1D PSA $68.50
Common
$1.390.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $29.98
Uncommon
$1.38+1.5%
1D +1.5%PSA $37.00
Double Rare
$1.380.0%
1D 0.0%PSA —
Rare
$1.37
1D PSA $29.98
Common
$1.36+3.8%
1D +3.8%PSA $150
Rare
$1.36
1D PSA $20.64
Common
$1.35
1D PSA $32.68
Uncommon
$1.350.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $29.95
Double Rare
$1.35
1D PSA $32.48
Common
$1.34
1D PSA $31.63
Uncommon
$1.330.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $32.24
Common
$1.31
1D PSA $32.03
Common
$1.29+29.0%
1D +29.0%PSA $31.62
Rare
$1.29
1D PSA $32.03
Common
$1.29
1D PSA $29.98
Common
$1.290.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $31.98
Common
$1.29
1D PSA $59.99
Common
$1.290.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $31.18
Common
$1.29
1D PSA $30.00
Common
$1.29
1D PSA $24.48
Common
$1.29
1D PSA $57.15
Common
$1.29
1D PSA $34.98
Common
$1.290.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $33.99
Common
$1.29
1D PSA $31.63
Uncommon
$1.28
1D PSA $39.99
Rare
$1.28-0.8%
1D -0.8%PSA $27.98
Common
$1.26
1D PSA $29.98
Common
$1.25+0.8%
1D 0.0%PSA $100
Double Rare
$1.25
1D PSA $32.98
Rare
$1.25
1D PSA $30.00
Common
$1.25+2.5%
1D +2.5%PSA $31.98
Rare
Value by rarity
9 tiersWhich rarities carry this set's value. Share is the tier's raw cards as a fraction of the whole set. The PSA 10 premium is the median multiple over raw within the tier — cards under £5 raw are excluded from it, and a tier with fewer than three qualifying cards shows no premium rather than a misleading one.
| Rarity | Cards | Share of set value | Value | PSA 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Common | 147 | $1,113 | ||
| Uncommon | 93 | $331 | ||
| Illustration Rare | 14 | $257 | 9.1× | |
| Special Illustration Rare | 6 | $180 | 3.9× | |
| Rare | 50 | $104 | ||
| Double Rare | 25 | $69 | ||
| Ultra Rare | 11 | $32 | ||
| Hyper Rare | 3 | $23 | ||
| ACE SPEC Rare | 4 | $9 |


















