Rebel Clash
Total set value — every tracked card plus every sealed product, at today's US prices.
Cards $1,133 · Sealed $1,133 ↓
At a glance
Live deals
checkingLooking for confirmed deals on this set…
Sealed set value
+2.4% 30dMost valuable cards
383 trackedThe cards carrying this set's value. Raw, ungraded. Change is over 30 days, or the tracked period for younger sets.
| Card | Raw | 30D |
|---|---|---|
Boss's Orders |
$55.00 | 0.0% |
Boss's Orders |
$37.84 | -1.7% |
Ninetales V |
$30.70 | +41.9% |
Sonia |
$19.99 | -2.2% |
Toxtricity VMAX |
$15.05 | +9.5% |
Dragapult VMAX |
$15.00 | 0.0% |
Frosmoth |
$12.38 | -3.6% |
Cinderace VMAX |
$12.00 | -0.8% |
Sealed products
7 · $1,133Every sealed product we track for this set, by value — variants priced separately. Change is over 30 days, or the tracked period for younger sets.
| Product | Price | 30D |
|---|---|---|
Booster Box |
$473 | -1.5% |
Elite Trainer Box |
$351 | +11.4% |
Half Booster Box |
$175 | +0.2% |
Legends Of Galar Tin: Zacian V |
$59.11 | -0.2% |
Build & Battle Box |
$51.60 | |
Booster Pack |
$12.84 | |
Sleeved Booster Pack |
$10.89 | -55.8% |
Card movers
Above £2, moved at least 50p, and actually trades. Penny commons excluded.
| Card | Raw | Change |
|---|---|---|
Ninetales V |
$30.70 | +41.9% |
Magikarp Reverse Holo |
$14.65 | +30.0% |
Flapple Gamestop Holo |
$5.14 | -29.4% |
Milo |
$7.02 | -24.8% |
Dragapult V |
$9.30 | -15.5% |
Tool Scrapper |
$6.84 | -14.5% |
Oleana |
$8.99 | +13.1% |
Flapple Eb Games Holo |
$25.95 | +17.6% |
Sealed movers
Products whose price moved most over 30 days.
| Product | Price | 30D |
|---|---|---|
Sleeved Booster Pack |
$10.89 | -55.8% |
Elite Trainer Box |
$351 | +11.4% |
Booster Box |
$473 | -1.5% |
All 383 cards
Highest value first. Raw = ungraded, near mint. Change is over 30 days, or the tracked period for younger sets.
$149-0.4%
1D 0.0%PSA —
Rare Holo
$112-6.4%
1D -6.4%PSA $4,000
Common
$69.69+3.8%
1D 0.0%PSA $419
$55.000.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $82.24
Rare Ultra
$37.84-1.7%
1D +3.4%PSA $89.00
Rare Rainbow
$32.23-23.3%
1D -23.3%PSA —
$30.70+41.9%
1D +19.4%PSA $125
Rare Ultra
$29.54+7.0%
1D -0.6%PSA —
Holo Rare V
$28.900.0%
1D 0.0%PSA —
Uncommon
$25.95+17.6%
1D 0.0%PSA $172
Rare Holo
$25.00-8.5%
1D -7.9%PSA —
Rare Holo
$19.99-2.2%
1D -0.1%PSA $55.36
Rare Ultra
$15.05+9.5%
1D +9.5%PSA $90.63
Rare Rainbow
$15.000.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $83.54
Rare Rainbow
$14.65+30.0%
1D +20.8%PSA $532
Common
$12.38-3.6%
1D -1.7%PSA $79.50
Rare Secret
$12.00-0.8%
1D 0.0%PSA $62.46
Rare Rainbow
$12.00-3.5%
1D -4.5%PSA $48.34
Rare Rainbow
$10.000.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $73.89
Rare Secret
$9.99-1.7%
1D 0.0%PSA $81.49
Rare Ultra
$9.41-5.4%
1D +0.1%PSA $61.45
Rare Rainbow
$9.30-15.5%
1D -19.5%PSA $74.89
Rare Ultra
$9.09+1.0%
1D -9.1%PSA $74.15
Rare Rainbow
$8.99+13.1%
1D 0.0%PSA $40.91
Rare Ultra
$7.02-24.8%
1D +0.3%PSA $41.00
Rare Rainbow
$7.000.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $41.78
Rare Rainbow
$6.84-14.5%
1D -2.1%PSA $29.99
Rare Secret
$6.000.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $34.99
Rare Rainbow
$5.86-9.8%
1D 0.0%PSA $45.00
Rare Rainbow
$5.57-7.2%
1D -3.1%PSA $65.00
Rare
$5.41-9.7%
1D -8.8%PSA $30.75
Rare Secret
$5.22+1.4%
1D +0.2%PSA $245
Rare
$5.150.0%
1D +0.6%PSA —
Holo Rare V
$5.14-29.4%
1D +7.5%PSA $150
Rare Holo
$5.000.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $48.75
Rare Ultra
$4.990.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $54.89
Rare Ultra
$4.580.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $79.25
Rare Holo
$4.54-9.0%
1D -9.0%PSA $50.00
Rare
$4.54-13.5%
1D +2.5%PSA —
Holo Rare V
$4.28+7.0%
1D +4.6%PSA $23.01
Rare Secret
$4.00+0.3%
1D 0.0%PSA $60.89
Holo Rare V
$4.00+0.3%
1D 0.0%PSA $64.00
Rare Ultra
$4.00-0.2%
1D 0.0%PSA $34.02
Rare Ultra
$3.990.0%
1D -0.2%PSA $37.75
Holo Rare VMAX
$3.990.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $47.31
Rare Ultra
$3.98+13.4%
1D +7.3%PSA $114
Holo Rare V
$3.950.0%
1D 0.0%PSA —
Rare Holo
$3.87+1.8%
1D 0.0%PSA $58.38
Rare Ultra
$3.50+1.7%
1D 0.0%PSA $56.79
Rare Ultra
$3.50+14.0%
1D +8.7%PSA —
Rare Holo
$3.50-17.1%
1D 0.0%PSA —
Uncommon
$3.28+1.2%
1D 0.0%PSA $44.49
Rare Ultra
$3.18+59.8%
1D +27.2%PSA —
Rare Holo
$3.10-1.0%
1D +0.3%PSA $400
Rare
$2.990.0%
1D 0.0%PSA $58.00
Holo Rare VMAX
$2.99
1D PSA $250
Rare Holo
$2.99+9.9%
1D 0.0%PSA $325
Rare
$2.95
1D PSA $54.00
Rare Holo
$2.93-2.0%
1D -1.0%PSA $22.37
Rare Secret
$2.79+3.3%
1D +1.5%PSA $45.00
Holo Rare VMAX
Value by rarity
9 tiersWhich rarities carry this set's value. Share is the tier's raw cards as a fraction of the whole set. The PSA 10 premium is the median multiple over raw within the tier — cards under £5 raw are excluded from it, and a tier with fewer than three qualifying cards shows no premium rather than a misleading one.
| Rarity | Cards | Share of set value | Value | PSA 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rare Holo | 44 | $261 | ||
| Common | 102 | $179 | ||
| Rare Ultra | 18 | $175 | 5.8× | |
| Rare Rainbow | 11 | $136 | 4.5× | |
| Uncommon | 105 | $82 | ||
| Rare | 67 | $73 | ||
| Holo Rare V | 21 | $65 | ||
| Rare Secret | 6 | $42 | 6.2× | |
| Holo Rare VMAX | 7 | $18 |


