HOLOHAWKUS Pokémon Market
Home / Sets / Rebel Clash
Powered byHoloHawkPriceChartingPulseTCG

Rebel Clash

US prices in USD · tracked daily

$2,266

Total set value — every tracked card plus every sealed product, at today's US prices.

Cards $1,133 · Sealed $1,133 ↓

+2.4%30D

At a glance

Cards tracked383
Most valuable$55.00
Cheapest booster pack$10.89
Sealed products7
Sealed value$1,133
ReleasedMay 1, 2020

Live deals

checking

Looking for confirmed deals on this set…

Apr 14Jun 18Aug 22Oct 26
One of every sealed product we track for this set, at each day's US prices. Hover or tap any day. Source: PriceCharting, in USD.

Most valuable cards

383 tracked

The cards carrying this set's value. Raw, ungraded. Change is over 30 days, or the tracked period for younger sets.

CardRaw 30D
Boss's Orders 189 $55.00 0.0%
Boss's Orders 200 $37.84 -1.7%
Ninetales V 177 $30.70 +41.9%
Sonia 192 $19.99 -2.2%
Toxtricity VMAX 196 $15.05 +9.5%
Dragapult VMAX 197 $15.00 0.0%
Frosmoth 204 $12.38 -3.6%
Cinderace VMAX 194 $12.00 -0.8%

Sealed products

7 · $1,133

Every sealed product we track for this set, by value — variants priced separately. Change is over 30 days, or the tracked period for younger sets.

ProductPrice30D
Booster Box $473 -1.5%
Elite Trainer Box $351 +11.4%
Half Booster Box $175 +0.2%
Legends Of Galar Tin: Zacian V $59.11 -0.2%
Build & Battle Box $51.60 —
Booster Pack $12.84 —
Sleeved Booster Pack $10.89 -55.8%

Card movers

Above £2, moved at least 50p, and actually trades. Penny commons excluded.

CardRaw Change
Ninetales V 177 $30.70 +41.9%+$9.07
Flapple 22 Gamestop Holo $5.14 -29.4%−$2.14
Magikarp 39 Reverse Holo $13.88 +23.2%+$2.61
Milo 201 $7.02 -24.8%−$2.31
Dragapult V 183 $9.30 -15.5%−$1.70
Oleana 191 $8.99 +13.1%+$1.04
Flapple 22 Eb Games Holo $25.95 +17.6%+$3.88
Tool Scrapper 208 $6.99 -12.6%−$1.01

Sealed movers

Products whose price moved most over 30 days.

ProductPrice30D
Sleeved Booster Pack $10.89 -55.8%
Elite Trainer Box $351 +11.4%
Booster Box $473 -1.5%

Highest value first. Raw = ungraded, near mint. A dash means no second reading yet.

CardRarityRaw 1D30DTrendPSA 10
Galarian Sirfetch'D 95 Prizze Pack Rare Holo $149 0.0%-0.4% —
Magikarp 39 Cosmos Holo Common $112 -6.4%-6.4% $4,000
3 Pack Blister: Rayquaza — $69.69 0.0%+3.8% $419
Boss's Orders 189 Rare Ultra $55.00 0.0%0.0% $82.24
Boss's Orders 200 Rare Rainbow $37.84 +3.4%-1.7% $89.00
3 Pack Blister: Duraludon — $32.23 -23.3%-23.3% —
Ninetales V 177 Rare Ultra $30.70 +19.4%+41.9% $125
Eldegoss V 19 Prize Pack Holo Rare V $29.54 -0.6%+7.0% —
Sonia 167 Professor Program Uncommon $28.90 0.0%0.0% —
Flapple 22 Eb Games Holo Rare Holo $25.95 0.0%+17.6% $172
Boss's Orders 154 Regional Championships Rare Holo $25.00 -7.9%-8.5% —
Sonia 192 Rare Ultra $19.99 -0.1%-2.2% $55.36
Toxtricity VMAX 196 Rare Rainbow $15.05 +9.5%+9.5% $90.63
Dragapult VMAX 197 Rare Rainbow $15.00 0.0%0.0% $83.54
Magikarp 39 Reverse Holo Common $13.88 +14.4%+23.2% $532
Frosmoth 204 Rare Secret $12.38 -1.7%-3.6% $79.50
Cinderace VMAX 194 Rare Rainbow $12.00 0.0%-0.8% $62.46
Sonia 203 Rare Rainbow $12.00 -4.5%-3.5% $48.34
Inteleon VMAX 195 Rare Rainbow $10.00 +1.5%+11.1% $74.15
Galarian Perrserker 205 Rare Secret $10.00 0.0%0.0% $73.89
Milotic V 179 Rare Ultra $9.99 0.0%-1.7% $81.49
Rillaboom VMAX 193 Rare Rainbow $9.41 +0.1%-5.4% $61.45
Dragapult V 183 Rare Ultra $9.30 -19.5%-15.5% $74.89
Oleana 191 Rare Ultra $8.99 0.0%+13.1% $40.91
Milo 201 Rare Rainbow $7.02 +0.3%-24.8% $41.00
Oleana 202 Rare Rainbow $7.00 0.0%0.0% $41.78
Tool Scrapper 208 Rare Secret $6.99 -0.9%-12.6% $29.99
Copperajah VMAX 199 Rare Rainbow $6.00 0.0%0.0% $34.99
Malamar VMAX 198 Rare Rainbow $5.86 0.0%-9.8% $45.00
Ninetales 25 Reverse Holo Rare $5.57 -3.1%-7.2% $65.00
Scoop Up Net 207 Rare Secret $5.41 -8.8%-9.7% $30.75
Snorlax 141 Cosmos Holo Rare $5.22 +0.2%+1.4% $245
Toxtricity V 70 Jumbo Stamped Holo Rare V $5.15 +0.6%0.0% —
Flapple 22 Gamestop Holo Rare Holo $5.14 +7.5%-29.4% $150
Cinderace V 178 Rare Ultra $5.00 0.0%0.0% $48.75
Toxtricity V 182 Rare Ultra $4.99 0.0%0.0% $54.89
Flapple 22 Rare Holo $4.58 0.0%0.0% $79.25
Snorlax 141 Reverse Holo Rare $4.54 -9.0%-9.0% $50.00
Toxtricity V 70 Jumbo Holo Rare V $4.54 +2.5%-13.5% —
Twin Energy 209 Rare Secret $4.28 +4.6%+7.0% $23.01
Ninetales V 26 Holo Rare V $4.00 0.0%+0.3% $60.89
Malamar V 186 Rare Ultra $4.00 0.0%+0.3% $64.00
Milo 190 Rare Ultra $4.00 0.0%-0.2% $34.02
Toxtricity VMAX 71 Holo Rare VMAX $3.99 -0.2%0.0% $37.75
Inteleon V 180 Rare Ultra $3.99 0.0%0.0% $47.31
Milotic V 43 Holo Rare V $3.98 +7.3%+13.4% $114
Dragapult 91 Cosmos Holo Stamped Rare Holo $3.95 0.0%0.0% —
Falinks V 185 Rare Ultra $3.87 0.0%+1.8% $58.38
Rillaboom V 175 Rare Ultra $3.50 0.0%+1.7% $56.79
Galarian Weezing 113 Prize Pack Rare Holo $3.50 +8.7%+14.0% —
Scoop Up Net 165 Prize Pack Uncommon $3.50 0.0%-17.1% —
Boltund V 181 Rare Ultra $3.28 0.0%+1.2% $44.49
Eiscue 54 Cosmos Holo Rare Holo $3.18 +27.2%+59.8% —
Zacian 139 Cracked Ice Rare $3.10 +0.3%-1.0% $400
Dragapult VMAX 93 Holo Rare VMAX $2.99 0.0%0.0% $58.00
Gyarados 40 Reverse Holo Rare Holo $2.99 —— $250
Zamazenta 140 Cracked Ice Rare $2.99 0.0%+9.9% $325
Boss's Orders 154 Reverse Holo Rare Holo $2.95 —— $54.00
Big Charm 206 Rare Secret $2.93 -1.0%-2.0% $22.37
Cinderace VMAX 36 Holo Rare VMAX $2.79 +1.5%+3.3% $45.00
123…7

Value by rarity

9 tiers

Which rarities carry this set's value. Share is the tier's raw cards as a fraction of the whole set. The PSA 10 premium is the median multiple over raw within the tier — cards under £5 raw are excluded from it, and a tier with fewer than three qualifying cards shows no premium rather than a misleading one.

RarityCardsShare of set value ValuePSA 10
Rare Holo 44
23%
$261 —
Common 102
16%
$178 —
Rare Ultra 18
15%
$175 5.8×
Rare Rainbow 11
12%
$137 4.5×
Uncommon 105
7%
$82 —
Rare 67
6%
$73 —
Holo Rare V 21
6%
$65 —
Rare Secret 6
4%
$42 6.2×
Holo Rare VMAX 7
2%
$18 —
↑